Deputy Judges

Madam Justice Mary Lou Benotto, Ontario

Mr. Justice J. Keith Bracken, British Columbia

Mr. Justice C. Scott Brooker, Alberta

Madam Justice Beverley Browne, Alberta

Madam Justice Louise Charbonneau, Northwest Territories

Mr. Justice Francis W. Cole, British Columbia

Madam Justice Susan Cooper, Nunavut

Mr. Justice Wallace Darichuk, Manitoba

Mr. Justice Barry Davies, British Columbia

Mr. Justice Todd Ducharme, Ontario

Madam Justice Marsha Erb, Alberta

Mr. Justice René Foisy, Alberta

Mr. Justice Geoffrey Gaul, British Columbia

Mr. Justice Adam Germain, Alberta

Mr. Justice John Gill, Alberta

Mr. Justice Ross Goodwin, Québec

Mr. Justice Stephen Goudge, Ontario

Mr. Justice Harvey Groberman, British Columbia

Mr. Justice Joel Groves, British Columbia

Mr. Justice R.J. Haines, Ontario

Mr. Justice Gerard C. Hawco, Alberta

Mr. Justice Thomas Heeney, Ontario

Mr. Justice Stephen D. Hillier, Alberta

Madam Justice Elizabeth A. Hughes, Alberta

Madam Justice Mary Humphries, British Columbia

Mr. Justice Earl Johnson, Nunavut

Mr. Justice Stephen Kelleher, British Columbia

Madam Justice Colleen Kenny, Alberta

Madam Justice Adele Kent, Alberta

Madam Justice Brenda Keyser, Manitoba

Mr. Justice Robert Kilpatrick, Nunavut

Mr. Justice Sal Joseph LoVecchio, Alberta

Madam Justice Miriam A. Maisonville, British Columbia

Mr. Justice Richard Marceau, Alberta

Madam Justice Sheilah Martin, Alberta

Mr. Justice Peter McIntyre, Alberta

Mr. Justice John Menzies, Manitoba

Madam Justice Andrea Moen, Alberta

Madam Justice Mary Moreau, Alberta

Madam Justice Rosemary Nation, Alberta

Mr. Justice Dennis O'Connor, Ontario

Mr. Justice Jeffrey J. Oliphant, Manitoba

Mr. Justice Vital Ouellette, Alberta

Madam Justice Jacelyn Ryan-Froslie, Saskatchewan

Madam Justice Virginia Schuler, Northwest Territories

Madam Justice Karan M. Shaner, Northwest Territories

Mr. Justice Neil Sharkey, Nunavut

Madam Justice Shannon Smallwood, Northwest Territories

Mr. Justice Erwin Stach, Ontario

Madam Justice Sunni Stromberg-Stein, British Columbia

Madam Justice Bonnie Tulloch, Nunavut

Mr. Justice John Vertes, Northwest Territories

Mr. Justice David Watt, Ontario

Mr. Justice Alan Whitten, Ontario

Mr. Justice Peter Willcock, British Columbia

Mr. Justice James W. Williams, British Columbia

Mr. Justice Randall Wong, British Columbia